English TV Guide

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
ONE ON ONE EVANGELISM
12:00 am - 12:30 am

Turning Point
12:30 am - 1:00 am
Christianity and Psychology
12:00 am - 12:30 am

Time to Worship
12:30 am - 1:00 am
Pandemic Of Hope
12:00 am - 1:00 am
Our House, Our Church
12:00 am - 1:00 am
Raz-e-Zindagi
Dari
12:00 am - 1:00 am
1:00 am
Time to Worship
1:00 am - 1:30 am

Virtual Church
(WORSHIP SPECIAL)
1:30 am - 2:30 am

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 am - 3:00 am
Joyce Meyer
1:00 am - 1:30 am

COVID and MENTAL HEALTH
1:30 am - 1:45 am

Together
1:45 am - 2:00 am
Joyce Meyer
1:00 am - 1:30 am

In Touch
Pastor Charles Stanley
1:30 am - 2:00 am
Joyce Meyer
1:00 am - 1:30 am

21 IQOL
1:30 am - 2:00 am
Joyce Meyer
1:00 am - 1:30 am

Pelekan
1:30 am - 2:30 am

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 am - 3:00 am
Joyce Meyer
1:00 am - 1:30 am

The Living Hope
1:30 am - 2:30 am

SAMA TV
Kelisa Ye Jame Worship
2:30 am - 3:30 am

Everlasting Hope
3:30 am - 5:00 am
Window of Light
Dari
1:00 am - 1:30 am

Bread of Life
Azerbaijani
1:30 am - 2:00 am
2:00 am
Blackboard
2:00 am - 2:30 am

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 am - 3:00 am
Woman's World
2:00 am - 2:30 am

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 am - 3:00 am
Farmakon
2:00 am - 2:30 am

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 am - 3:00 am
Who is my neighbor
2:00 am - 2:30 am

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 am - 3:00 am
3:00 am
Everlasting Hope
3:00 am - 4:30 am

Pars Theology
NT INTRODUCTION AND SURVEY
4:30 am - 5:30 am

Lenze Khodemooni
5:30 am - 6:00 am
Why I Became Christian
3:00 am - 4:00 am
I Am a Woman
3:00 am - 4:00 am
Kingdom of God
3:00 am - 3:30 am

SEBTS
(Book of Samuel)
3:30 am - 4:00 am
House Of Artists
3:00 am - 4:00 am
4:00 am
Life's Good News
4:00 am - 4:30 am

Image Of Christ
4:30 am - 5:30 am

Through the Bible
5:30 am - 6:00 am
gofteman
4:00 am - 5:00 am
Another Look
4:00 am - 4:30 am

Pars Theology
GRAND STORY OF SALVATION
4:30 am - 5:30 am

Through the Bible
5:30 am - 6:00 am
Navai Samimi
4:00 am - 5:30 am

Through the Bible
5:30 am - 6:00 am
Word And Worship
4:00 am - 4:30 am

SEBTS
Book of Acts
4:30 am - 5:00 am
5:00 am
House Of Omeed
5:00 am - 5:15 am

King of Glory
5:15 am - 5:30 am

Through the Bible
5:30 am - 6:00 am
SEBTS
(Book of Daniel)
5:00 am - 5:30 am

Through the Bible
5:30 am - 6:00 am
Power of prayer
5:00 am - 5:30 am

Shisheh Nama
5:30 am - 6:00 am
6:00 am
ONE ON ONE EVANGELISM
6:00 am - 6:30 am

Turning Point
6:30 am - 7:00 am
In Touch
Pastor Charles Stanley
6:00 am - 6:30 am

Woman's World
6:30 am - 7:00 am

Time to Worship
6:30 am - 7:00 am
Pandemic Of Hope
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Our House, Our Church
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Raz-e-Zindagi
Dari
6:00 am - 7:00 am
7:00 am
Time to Worship
7:00 am - 7:30 am

Virtual Church
(WORSHIP SPECIAL)
7:30 am - 8:30 am

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 am - 9:00 am
Joyce Meyer
7:00 am - 7:30 am

COVID and MENTAL HEALTH
7:30 am - 7:45 am

Together
7:45 am - 8:00 am
Joyce Meyer
7:00 am - 7:30 am


SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 am - 9:00 am
Joyce Meyer
7:00 am - 7:30 am

21 IQOL
7:30 am - 8:00 am
Joyce Meyer
7:00 am - 7:30 am

Pelekan
7:30 am - 8:30 am

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 am - 9:00 am
Joyce Meyer
7:00 am - 7:30 am

The Living Hope
7:30 am - 8:30 am

SAMA TV
Kelisa Ye Jame Worship
8:30 am - 9:30 am

Everlasting Hope
9:30 am - 11:00 am
Window of Light
Dari
7:00 am - 7:30 am

Bread of Life
Azerbaijani
7:30 am - 8:00 am
8:00 am
Blackboard
8:00 am - 8:30 am

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 am - 9:00 am
Farmakon
8:00 am - 8:30 am

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 am - 9:00 am
Who is my neighbor
8:00 am - 8:30 am

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 am - 9:00 am
9:00 am
Everlasting Hope
9:00 am - 10:30 am

Pars Theology
NT INTRODUCTION AND SURVEY
10:30 am - 11:30 am

Zire Zarebin
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Why I Became Christian
9:00 am - 10:00 am
I Am a Woman
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Kingdom of God
9:00 am - 9:30 am

SEBTS
(Book of Samuel)
9:30 am - 10:00 am
House Of Artists
9:00 am - 10:00 am
10:00 am
Life's Good News
10:00 am - 10:30 am

Image Of Christ
10:30 am - 11:30 am

Through the Bible
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
gofteman
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Another Look
10:00 am - 10:30 am

Pars Theology
GRAND STORY OF SALVATION
10:30 am - 11:30 am

Through the Bible
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Navai Samimi
10:00 am - 11:30 am

Through the Bible
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Word And Worship
10:00 am - 10:30 am

SEBTS
Book of Acts
10:30 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am
House Of Omeed
11:00 am - 11:15 am

King of Glory
11:15 am - 11:30 am

Through the Bible
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
SEBTS
(Book of Daniel)
11:00 am - 11:30 am

Through the Bible
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Power of prayer
11:00 am - 11:30 am

Shisheh Nama
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
12:00 pm
ONE ON ONE EVANGELISM
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Turning Point
12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
In Touch
Pastor Charles Stanley
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Woman's World
12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
Christianity and Psychology
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Time to Worship
12:30 pm - 1:00 am
Pandemic Of Hope
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Our House, Our Church
12:00 pm - 1:00 am
Raz-e-Zindagi
Dari
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
1:00 pm
Time to Worship
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Virtual Church
(WORSHIP SPECIAL)
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

COVID and MENTAL HEALTH
1:30 pm - 1:45 pm

Together
1:45 pm - 2:00 pm
Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm


SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

21 IQOL
1:30 pm - 2:00 pm
Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Pelekan
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

The Living Hope
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm

SAMA TV
Kelisa Ye Jame Worship
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm

Everlasting Hope
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Window of Light
Dari
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Bread of Life
Azerbaijani
1:30 pm - 2:00 pm
2:00 pm
Blackboard
2:00 pm - 2:30 pm

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Farmakon
2:00 pm - 2:30 pm

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Who is my neighbor
2:00 pm - 2:30 pm

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
3:00 pm
gofteman
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Why I Became Christian
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
I Am a Woman
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Navai Samimi
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

SEBTS
(Book of Samuel)
4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Navai Samimi
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
4:00 pm
COVID and MENTAL HEALTH
4:00 pm - 4:15 pm

Together
4:15 pm - 4:30 pm

Pars Theology
NT INTRODUCTION AND SURVEY
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Elam-Kids Webinar
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Life's Good News
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Image Of Christ
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Superbook
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
gofteman
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Another Look
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Pars Theology
GRAND STORY OF SALVATION
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Hayvonot Zamini
Uzbek
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
5:00 pm
House Of Omeed
5:00 pm - 5:15 pm

King of Glory
5:15 pm - 5:30 pm

The Flying House
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Elam-Kids Webinar
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Superbook
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
SEBTS
(Book of Daniel)
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Neighborhood Kids
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
The Flying House
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Superbook
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
6:00 pm
ONE ON ONE EVANGELISM
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Turning Point
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
In Touch
Pastor Charles Stanley
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Woman's World
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Time to Worship
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Pandemic Of Hope
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Our House, Our Church
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Raz-e-Zindagi
Dari
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
7:00 pm
Joyce Meyer
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

COVID and MENTAL HEALTH
7:30 pm - 7:45 pm

Together
7:45 pm - 8:00 pm
Joyce Meyer
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Joyce Meyer
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

21 IQOL
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Joyce Meyer
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Pelekan
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Joyce Meyer
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

The Living Hope
LIVE
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

SAMA TV
Kelisa Ye Jame Worship
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm

Everlasting Hope
9:30 pm - 11:00 pm
Window of Light
Dari
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Bread of Life
Azerbaijani
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Time to Worship
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Virtual Church
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
8:00 pm
Blackboard
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Farmakon
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Answering Questions
8:00 pm - 8:15 pm

Successful Marriage
8:15 pm - 8:30 pm

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
9:00 pm
Why I Became Christian
LIVE
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
I Am a Woman
Live
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
What's Up In The Global Village
(LIVE)
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Kingdom of God
9:00 pm - 9:30 pm

SEBTS
(Book of Samuel)
9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
House Of Artists
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Everlasting Hope
9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

Pars Theology
NT INTRODUCTION AND SURVEY
10:30 pm - 11:30 pm

Lenze Khodemooni
11:30 pm - 12:00 am
10:00 pm
Life's Good News
10:00 pm - 10:30 pm

Image Of Christ
LIVE
10:30 pm - 11:30 pm

Through the Bible
11:30 pm - 12:00 am
gofteman
10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Another Look
10:00 pm - 10:30 pm

Pars Theology
GRAND STORY OF SALVATION
10:30 pm - 11:30 pm

Through the Bible
11:30 pm - 12:00 am
Navai Samimi
LIVE
10:00 pm - 11:30 pm

Through the Bible
11:30 pm - 12:00 am
Word And Worship
10:00 pm - 10:30 pm

SEBTS
Book of Acts
10:30 pm - 11:00 pm
11:00 pm
House Of Omeed
11:00 pm - 11:15 pm

King of Glory
11:15 pm - 11:30 pm

Through the Bible
11:30 pm - 12:00 am
SEBTS
(‌Book of Daniel)
11:00 pm - 11:30 pm

Through the Bible
11:30 pm - 12:00 am
Power of prayer
11:00 pm - 11:30 pm

Shisheh Nama
11:30 pm - 12:00 am

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 am
Another Look
4:00 am - 4:30 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
Another Look
10:00 am - 10:30 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Another Look
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
Another Look
10:00 pm - 10:30 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 pm
Answering Questions
8:00 pm - 8:15 pm

Saturday

No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 am
Blackboard
2:00 am - 2:30 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
Blackboard
8:00 am - 8:30 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Blackboard
2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Blackboard
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 am
Bread of Life
Azerbaijani
1:30 am - 2:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
Bread of Life
Azerbaijani
7:30 am - 8:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Bread of Life
Azerbaijani
1:30 pm - 2:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Bread of Life
Azerbaijani
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Saturday

Sunday

No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
Christianity and Psychology
12:00 am - 12:30 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Christianity and Psychology
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 am
COVID and MENTAL HEALTH
1:30 am - 1:45 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
COVID and MENTAL HEALTH
7:30 am - 7:45 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
COVID and MENTAL HEALTH
1:30 pm - 1:45 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
COVID and MENTAL HEALTH
4:00 pm - 4:15 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
COVID and MENTAL HEALTH
7:30 pm - 7:45 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
Elam-Kids Webinar
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Elam-Kids Webinar
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Monday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 am
Everlasting Hope
3:00 am - 4:30 am
Everlasting Hope
3:30 am - 5:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
Everlasting Hope
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Everlasting Hope
9:30 am - 11:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Everlasting Hope
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Everlasting Hope
9:30 pm - 11:00 pm
Everlasting Hope
9:00 pm - 10:30 pm
10:00 pm

Monday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
The Flying House
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
The Flying House
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Wednesday

Sunday

No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 am
Farmakon
2:00 am - 2:30 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
Farmakon
8:00 am - 8:30 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Farmakon
2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Farmakon
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 am
gofteman
4:00 am - 5:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
gofteman
10:00 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
gofteman
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
4:00 pm
gofteman
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
gofteman
10:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
Hayvonot Zamini
Uzbek
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
House Of Omeed
5:00 am - 5:15 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
House Of Omeed
11:00 am - 11:15 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
House Of Omeed
5:00 pm - 5:15 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
House Of Omeed
11:00 pm - 11:15 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 am
House Of Artists
3:00 am - 4:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
House Of Artists
9:00 am - 10:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
House Of Artists
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Saturday

Sunday

No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 am
21 IQOL
1:30 am - 2:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
21 IQOL
7:30 am - 8:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
21 IQOL
1:30 pm - 2:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
21 IQOL
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 am
Image Of Christ
4:30 am - 5:30 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
Image Of Christ
10:30 am - 11:30 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Image Of Christ
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
Image Of Christ
LIVE
10:30 pm - 11:30 pm
11:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 am
I Am a Woman
3:00 am - 4:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
I Am a Woman
9:00 am - 10:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
I Am a Woman
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
I Am a Woman
Live
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 am
In Touch
Pastor Charles Stanley
1:30 am - 2:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
In Touch
Pastor Charles Stanley
6:00 am - 6:30 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
In Touch
Pastor Charles Stanley
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
In Touch
Pastor Charles Stanley
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 am
Joyce Meyer
1:00 am - 1:30 am
Joyce Meyer
1:00 am - 1:30 am
Joyce Meyer
1:00 am - 1:30 am
Joyce Meyer
1:00 am - 1:30 am
Joyce Meyer
1:00 am - 1:30 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
Joyce Meyer
7:00 am - 7:30 am
Joyce Meyer
7:00 am - 7:30 am
Joyce Meyer
7:00 am - 7:30 am
Joyce Meyer
7:00 am - 7:30 am
Joyce Meyer
7:00 am - 7:30 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Joyce Meyer
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Joyce Meyer
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Joyce Meyer
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Joyce Meyer
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Joyce Meyer
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 am
Life's Good News
4:00 am - 4:30 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
Life's Good News
10:00 am - 10:30 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Life's Good News
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
Life's Good News
10:00 pm - 10:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 am
Kingdom of God
3:00 am - 3:30 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
Kingdom of God
9:00 am - 9:30 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Kingdom of God
9:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
King of Glory
5:15 am - 5:30 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
King of Glory
11:15 am - 11:30 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
King of Glory
5:15 pm - 5:30 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
King of Glory
11:15 pm - 11:30 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
Lenze Khodemooni
5:30 am - 6:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Lenze Khodemooni
11:30 pm - 12:00 am

Monday

Sunday

No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
Neighborhood Kids
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
Our House, Our Church
12:00 am - 1:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
Our House, Our Church
6:00 am - 7:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Our House, Our Church
12:00 pm - 1:00 am
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Our House, Our Church
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Friday

Saturday

No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 am
Pars Theology
NT INTRODUCTION AND SURVEY
4:30 am - 5:30 am
Pars Theology
GRAND STORY OF SALVATION
4:30 am - 5:30 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
Pars Theology
NT INTRODUCTION AND SURVEY
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Pars Theology
GRAND STORY OF SALVATION
10:30 am - 11:30 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Pars Theology
NT INTRODUCTION AND SURVEY
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Pars Theology
GRAND STORY OF SALVATION
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
Pars Theology
GRAND STORY OF SALVATION
10:30 pm - 11:30 pm
Pars Theology
NT INTRODUCTION AND SURVEY
10:30 pm - 11:30 pm
11:00 pm

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 am
Pelekan
1:30 am - 2:30 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
Pelekan
7:30 am - 8:30 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Pelekan
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Pelekan
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
8:00 pm

Thursday

Friday

No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
ONE ON ONE EVANGELISM
12:00 am - 12:30 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
ONE ON ONE EVANGELISM
6:00 am - 6:30 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
ONE ON ONE EVANGELISM
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
ONE ON ONE EVANGELISM
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
Pandemic Of Hope
12:00 am - 1:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
Pandemic Of Hope
6:00 am - 7:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Pandemic Of Hope
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Pandemic Of Hope
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Thursday

Friday

No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
Power of prayer
5:00 am - 5:30 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
Power of prayer
11:00 am - 11:30 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Power of prayer
11:00 pm - 11:30 pm

Saturday

Sunday

No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
Raz-e-Zindagi
Dari
12:00 am - 1:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
Raz-e-Zindagi
Dari
6:00 am - 7:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Raz-e-Zindagi
Dari
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Raz-e-Zindagi
Dari
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Saturday

Sunday

No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 am
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 am - 3:00 am
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 am - 3:00 am
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 am - 3:00 am
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 am - 3:00 am
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 am - 3:00 am
SAMA TV
Kelisa Ye Jame Worship
2:30 am - 3:30 am
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 am - 3:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 am - 9:00 am
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 am - 9:00 am
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 am - 9:00 am
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 am - 9:00 am
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 am - 9:00 am
SAMA TV
Kelisa Ye Jame Worship
8:30 am - 9:30 am
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 am - 9:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
SAMA TV
Kelisa Ye Jame Worship
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
SAMA TV
Kelisa Ye Jame Worship
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
9:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 pm
Successful Marriage
8:15 pm - 8:30 pm

Saturday

No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 am
SEBTS
(Book of Samuel)
3:30 am - 4:00 am
4:00 am
SEBTS
Book of Acts
4:30 am - 5:00 am
5:00 am
SEBTS
(Book of Daniel)
5:00 am - 5:30 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
SEBTS
(Book of Samuel)
9:30 am - 10:00 am
10:00 am
SEBTS
Book of Acts
10:30 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am
SEBTS
(Book of Daniel)
11:00 am - 11:30 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
SEBTS
(Book of Samuel)
4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
5:00 pm
SEBTS
(Book of Daniel)
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
SEBTS
(Book of Samuel)
9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
10:00 pm
SEBTS
Book of Acts
10:30 pm - 11:00 pm
11:00 pm
SEBTS
(‌Book of Daniel)
11:00 pm - 11:30 pm

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
Superbook
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Superbook
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Superbook
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Tuesday

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
Shisheh Nama
5:30 am - 6:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
Shisheh Nama
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Shisheh Nama
11:30 pm - 12:00 am

Saturday

Sunday

No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 am
The Living Hope
1:30 am - 2:30 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
The Living Hope
7:30 am - 8:30 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
The Living Hope
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
The Living Hope
LIVE
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
8:00 pm

Friday

Saturday

No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
Through the Bible
5:30 am - 6:00 am
Through the Bible
5:30 am - 6:00 am
Through the Bible
5:30 am - 6:00 am
Through the Bible
5:30 am - 6:00 am
Through the Bible
5:30 am - 6:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
Through the Bible
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Through the Bible
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Through the Bible
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Through the Bible
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Through the Bible
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Through the Bible
11:30 pm - 12:00 am
Through the Bible
11:30 pm - 12:00 am
Through the Bible
11:30 pm - 12:00 am
Through the Bible
11:30 pm - 12:00 am
Through the Bible
11:30 pm - 12:00 am

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 am
Virtual Church
(WORSHIP SPECIAL)
1:30 am - 2:30 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
Virtual Church
(WORSHIP SPECIAL)
7:30 am - 8:30 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Virtual Church
(WORSHIP SPECIAL)
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Virtual Church
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

Sunday

No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
Time to Worship
12:30 am - 1:00 am
1:00 am
Time to Worship
1:00 am - 1:30 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
Time to Worship
6:30 am - 7:00 am
7:00 am
Time to Worship
7:00 am - 7:30 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Time to Worship
12:30 pm - 1:00 am
1:00 pm
Time to Worship
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Time to Worship
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
7:00 pm
Time to Worship
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Sunday

No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
Turning Point
12:30 am - 1:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
Turning Point
6:30 am - 7:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Turning Point
12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Turning Point
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 am
Together
1:45 am - 2:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
Together
7:45 am - 8:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Together
1:45 pm - 2:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Together
4:15 pm - 4:30 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Together
7:45 pm - 8:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm

Wednesday

No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
What's Up In The Global Village
(LIVE)
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 am
Word And Worship
4:00 am - 4:30 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
Word And Worship
10:00 am - 10:30 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
Word And Worship
10:00 pm - 10:30 pm

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 am
Why I Became Christian
3:00 am - 4:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
Why I Became Christian
9:00 am - 10:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Why I Became Christian
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Why I Became Christian
LIVE
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 am
Window of Light
Dari
1:00 am - 1:30 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
Window of Light
Dari
7:00 am - 7:30 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Window of Light
Dari
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Window of Light
Dari
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 am
Who is my neighbor
2:00 am - 2:30 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
Who is my neighbor
8:00 am - 8:30 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Who is my neighbor
2:00 pm - 2:30 pm

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 am
Woman's World
2:00 am - 2:30 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
Woman's World
6:30 am - 7:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Woman's World
12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Woman's World
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

Sunday

No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
Zire Zarebin
11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Monday

No programs available!