English TV Guide

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
In the Footsteps of Jesus
12:00 am - 12:30 am

Turning Point
12:30 am - 1:00 am
In Touch
Pastor Charles Stanley
12:00 am - 12:30 am

Woman's World
12:30 am - 1:00 am
Overcoming Anxiety
12:00 am - 12:15 am

Christianity 101
12:15 am - 12:30 am

Time to Worship
12:30 am - 1:00 am
Pandemic Of Hope
12:00 am - 1:00 am
Our House, Our Church
12:00 am - 1:00 am
Raz-e-Zindagi
Dari
12:00 am - 1:00 am
1:00 am
Time to Worship
1:00 am - 1:30 am

Virtual Church
(REPEAT SUNDAY)
1:30 am - 2:30 am

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 am - 3:00 am
Joyce Meyer
1:00 am - 1:30 am

Family Psychology
1:30 am - 1:45 am

I Am a Woman
1:45 am - 2:00 am
Joyce Meyer
1:00 am - 1:30 am


SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 am - 3:00 am
Joyce Meyer
1:00 am - 1:30 am

Christianity Today
1:30 am - 2:30 am

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 am - 3:00 am
Joyce Meyer
1:00 am - 1:30 am


SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 am - 3:00 am
Joyce Meyer
1:00 am - 1:30 am

The Living Hope
1:30 am - 2:30 am

SAMA TV
Kelisa Ye Jame Worship
2:30 am - 3:30 am

Everlasting Hope
3:30 am - 5:00 am
Window of Light
Dari
1:00 am - 1:30 am

I Am Thankful
Uzbeki
1:30 am - 2:00 am
2:00 am
Blackboard
2:00 am - 2:30 am

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 am - 3:00 am
Sweet Conversations
Azerbijani
2:00 am - 2:30 am

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 am - 3:00 am
3:00 am
Everlasting Hope
3:00 am - 4:30 am

Pars Theology
INTRODUCTION TO MISSIONS
4:30 am - 5:30 am

Zire Zarebin
5:30 am - 6:00 am
Why I Became Christian
3:00 am - 4:00 am
I Am a Woman
3:00 am - 4:00 am
Worship with You
3:00 am - 4:00 am

God And The Brain
3:30 am - 4:00 am
4:00 am
Life's Good News
4:00 am - 4:30 am

Image Of Christ
4:30 am - 5:30 am

Through the Bible
5:30 am - 6:00 am
Pezhvak
4:00 am - 5:00 am

Navai Samimi
4:00 am - 5:30 am

House Of Omeed
5:00 am - 5:15 am

House Church
5:15 am - 5:30 am

Through the Bible
5:30 am - 6:00 am
Meeadgah Worship
4:00 am - 4:30 am

Pars Theology
Christian World View
4:30 am - 5:30 am

Through the Bible
5:30 am - 6:00 am
Navai Samimi
4:00 am - 5:30 am

Through the Bible
5:30 am - 6:00 am
Way of Righteousness
Turkmen
4:00 am - 4:30 am

Jesus Movie
Turkmen
4:30 am - 6:00 am
5:00 am
SEBTS-PHILIPPIANS
5:00 am - 5:30 am

Through the Bible
5:30 am - 6:00 am
6:00 am
In the Footsteps of Jesus
6:00 am - 6:30 am

Turning Point
6:30 am - 7:00 am
In Touch
Pastor Charles Stanley
6:00 am - 6:30 am

Woman's World
6:30 am - 7:00 am
Overcoming Anxiety
6:00 am - 6:15 am

Christianity 101
6:15 am - 6:30 am

Time to Worship
6:30 am - 7:00 am
Pandemic Of Hope
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Our House, Our Church
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Raz-e-Zindagi
Dari
6:00 am - 7:00 am
7:00 am
Time to Worship
7:00 am - 7:30 am

Virtual Church
(REPEAT SUNDAY)
7:30 am - 8:30 am

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 am - 9:00 am
Joyce Meyer
7:00 am - 7:30 am

Family Psychology
7:30 am - 7:45 am

I Am a Woman
7:45 am - 8:00 am
Joyce Meyer
7:00 am - 7:30 am


SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 am - 9:00 am
Joyce Meyer
7:00 am - 7:30 am

Christianity Today
7:30 am - 8:30 am

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 am - 9:00 am
Joyce Meyer
7:00 am - 7:30 am


SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 am - 9:00 am
Joyce Meyer
7:00 am - 7:30 am

The Living Hope
7:30 am - 8:30 am

SAMA TV
Kelisa Ye Jame Worship
8:30 am - 9:30 am

Everlasting Hope
9:30 am - 11:00 am
Window of Light
Dari
7:00 am - 7:30 am

I Am Thankful
Uzbeki
7:30 am - 8:00 am
8:00 am
Blackboard
8:00 am - 8:30 am

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 am - 9:00 am
Sweet Conversations
Azerbijani
8:00 am - 8:30 am

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 am - 9:00 am
9:00 am
Everlasting Hope
9:00 am - 10:30 am

Pars Theology
INTRODUCTION TO MISSIONS
10:30 am - 11:30 am

Zire Zarebin
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Why I Became Christian
9:00 am - 10:00 am
I Am a Woman
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Worship with You
9:00 am - 10:00 am

God And The Brain
9:30 am - 10:00 am
10:00 am
Life's Good News
10:00 am - 10:30 am

Image Of Christ
10:30 am - 11:30 am

Through the Bible
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Pezhvak
10:00 am - 11:00 am

Navai Samimi
10:00 am - 11:30 am

House Of Omeed
11:00 am - 11:15 am

House Church
11:15 am - 11:30 am

Through the Bible
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Meeadgah Worship
10:00 am - 10:30 am

Pars Theology
Christian World View
10:30 am - 11:30 am

Through the Bible
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Navai Samimi
10:00 am - 11:30 am

Through the Bible
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Way of Righteousness
Turkmen
10:00 am - 10:30 am

Jesus Movie
Turkmen
10:30 am - 12:00 pm
11:00 am
SEBTS-PHILIPPIANS
11:00 am - 11:30 am

Through the Bible
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
12:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Jesus
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Turning Point
12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
In Touch
Pastor Charles Stanley
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Woman's World
12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
Overcoming Anxiety
12:00 pm - 12:15 pm

Christianity 101
12:15 pm - 12:30 pm

Time to Worship
12:30 pm - 1:00 am
Pandemic Of Hope
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Our House, Our Church
12:00 pm - 1:00 am
Raz-e-Zindagi
Dari
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
1:00 pm
Time to Worship
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Virtual Church
(REPEAT SUNDAY)
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Family Psychology
1:30 pm - 1:45 pm

I Am a Woman
1:45 pm - 2:00 pm
Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm


SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Christianity Today
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm


SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

The Living Hope
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm

SAMA TV
Kelisa Ye Jame Worship
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm

Everlasting Hope
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Window of Light
Dari
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

I Am Thankful
Uzbeki
1:30 pm - 2:00 pm
2:00 pm
Blackboard
2:00 pm - 2:30 pm

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Sweet Conversations
Azerbijani
2:00 pm - 2:30 pm

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
3:00 pm
Why I Became Christian
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
I Am a Woman
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Worship with You
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Navai Samimi
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Jesus
Movie Special-Farsi
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Jesus Movie
Farsi
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
4:00 pm
Family Psychology
4:00 pm - 4:15 pm

I Am a Woman
4:15 pm - 4:30 pm

Pars Theology
INTRODUCTION TO MISSIONS
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Kids Webinar
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Life's Good News
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Image Of Christ
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Neighborhood Kids
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Pezhvak
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Meeadgah Worship
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Pars Theology
Christian World View
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Hayvonot Zamini
Uzbek
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
5:00 pm
House Of Omeed
5:00 pm - 5:15 pm

Superbook
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

House Church
5:15 pm - 5:30 pm

The Flying House
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Kids Webinar
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Superbook
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Hayvonot Zamini
Uzbek
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Friends and Heroes
Uzbek
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
The Flying House
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Superbook
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Neighborhood Kids
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
6:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Jesus
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Turning Point
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
In Touch
Pastor Charles Stanley
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Woman's World
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Overcoming Anxiety
6:00 pm - 6:15 pm

Christianity 101
6:15 pm - 6:30 pm

Time to Worship
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Pandemic Of Hope
LIVE
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Our House, Our Church
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Raz-e-Zindagi
Dari
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
7:00 pm
Joyce Meyer
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Family Psychology
7:30 pm - 7:45 pm

I Am a Woman
7:45 pm - 8:00 pm
Joyce Meyer
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Voice of Christ-Afghanistan
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
In Dari/Persian, Hazaragi, Pashto

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Joyce Meyer
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Christianity Today
LIVE
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Joyce Meyer
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Voice of Christ-Afghanistan
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
In Dari/Persian, Hazaragi, Pashto

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Joyce Meyer
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

The Living Hope
LIVE
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

SAMA TV
Kelisa Ye Jame Worship
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm

Everlasting Hope
9:30 pm - 11:00 pm
Window of Light
Dari
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

I Am Thankful
Uzbeki
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Time to Worship
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Virtual Church
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
8:00 pm
Blackboard
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Sweet Conversations
Azerbijani
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
9:00 pm
Why I Became Christian
LIVE
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
I Am a Woman
Live
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Worship with You
LIVE
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm

God And The Brain
9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Everlasting Hope
9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

Pars Theology
Orientation To The Old Testament
10:30 pm - 11:30 pm

Zire Zarebin
11:30 pm - 12:00 am
10:00 pm
Life's Good News
10:00 pm - 10:30 pm

Image Of Christ
LIVE
10:30 pm - 11:30 pm

Through the Bible
11:30 pm - 12:00 am
Pezhvak
10:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Navai Samimi
10:00 pm - 11:30 pm

House Of Omeed
11:00 pm - 11:15 pm

House Church
11:15 pm - 11:30 pm

Through the Bible
11:30 pm - 12:00 am
Meeadgah Worship
10:00 pm - 10:30 pm

Pars Theology
Christian World View
10:30 pm - 11:30 pm

Through the Bible
11:30 pm - 12:00 am
Navai Samimi
LIVE
10:00 pm - 11:30 pm

Through the Bible
11:30 pm - 12:00 am
In the Footsteps of Jesus
10:00 pm - 10:30 pm

Way of Righteousness
Turkmen
10:00 pm - 10:30 pm

Jesus Movie
Turkmen
10:30 pm - 12:00 am
11:00 pm
SEBTS-PHILIPPIANS
11:00 pm - 11:30 pm

Through the Bible
11:30 pm - 12:00 am

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 am
Blackboard
2:00 am - 2:30 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
Blackboard
8:00 am - 8:30 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Blackboard
2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Blackboard
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
Christianity 101
12:15 am - 12:30 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
Christianity 101
6:15 am - 6:30 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Christianity 101
12:15 pm - 12:30 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Christianity 101
6:15 pm - 6:30 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 am
Christianity Today
1:30 am - 2:30 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
Christianity Today
7:30 am - 8:30 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Christianity Today
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Christianity Today
LIVE
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
8:00 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 am
Everlasting Hope
3:00 am - 4:30 am
Everlasting Hope
3:30 am - 5:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
Everlasting Hope
9:00 am - 10:30 am
Everlasting Hope
9:30 am - 11:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Everlasting Hope
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Everlasting Hope
9:30 pm - 11:00 pm
Everlasting Hope
9:00 pm - 10:30 pm
10:00 pm

Monday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 am
Family Psychology
1:30 am - 1:45 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
Family Psychology
7:30 am - 7:45 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Family Psychology
1:30 pm - 1:45 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Family Psychology
4:00 pm - 4:15 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Family Psychology
7:30 pm - 7:45 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
The Flying House
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
The Flying House
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Wednesday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
Friends and Heroes
Uzbek
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Saturday

No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 am
God And The Brain
3:30 am - 4:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
God And The Brain
9:30 am - 10:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
God And The Brain
9:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Thursday

Friday

No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
Hayvonot Zamini
Uzbek
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Hayvonot Zamini
Uzbek
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
House Of Omeed
5:00 am - 5:15 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
House Of Omeed
11:00 am - 11:15 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
House Of Omeed
5:00 pm - 5:15 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
House Of Omeed
11:00 pm - 11:15 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
House Church
5:15 am - 5:30 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
House Church
11:15 am - 11:30 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
House Church
5:15 pm - 5:30 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
House Church
11:15 pm - 11:30 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 am
I Am Thankful
Uzbeki
1:30 am - 2:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
I Am Thankful
Uzbeki
7:30 am - 8:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
I Am Thankful
Uzbeki
1:30 pm - 2:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
I Am Thankful
Uzbeki
7:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 am
Image Of Christ
4:30 am - 5:30 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
Image Of Christ
10:30 am - 11:30 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Image Of Christ
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
Image Of Christ
LIVE
10:30 pm - 11:30 pm
11:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 am
I Am a Woman
1:45 am - 2:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
I Am a Woman
3:00 am - 4:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
I Am a Woman
7:45 am - 8:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
I Am a Woman
9:00 am - 10:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
I Am a Woman
1:45 pm - 2:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
I Am a Woman
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
4:00 pm
I Am a Woman
4:15 pm - 4:30 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
I Am a Woman
7:45 pm - 8:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
I Am a Woman
Live
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
In the Footsteps of Jesus
12:00 am - 12:30 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
In the Footsteps of Jesus
6:00 am - 6:30 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Jesus
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Jesus
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Jesus
10:00 pm - 10:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
In Touch
Pastor Charles Stanley
12:00 am - 12:30 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
In Touch
Pastor Charles Stanley
6:00 am - 6:30 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
In Touch
Pastor Charles Stanley
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
In Touch
Pastor Charles Stanley
6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 am
Joyce Meyer
1:00 am - 1:30 am
Joyce Meyer
1:00 am - 1:30 am
Joyce Meyer
1:00 am - 1:30 am
Joyce Meyer
1:00 am - 1:30 am
Joyce Meyer
1:00 am - 1:30 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
Joyce Meyer
7:00 am - 7:30 am
Joyce Meyer
7:00 am - 7:30 am
Joyce Meyer
7:00 am - 7:30 am
Joyce Meyer
7:00 am - 7:30 am
Joyce Meyer
7:00 am - 7:30 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Joyce Meyer
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Joyce Meyer
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Joyce Meyer
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Joyce Meyer
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Joyce Meyer
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
Kids Webinar
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Kids Webinar
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Monday

Friday

No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 am
Life's Good News
4:00 am - 4:30 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
Life's Good News
10:00 am - 10:30 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Life's Good News
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
Life's Good News
10:00 pm - 10:30 pm

Monday

Tuesday

No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 am
Meeadgah Worship
4:00 am - 4:30 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
Meeadgah Worship
10:00 am - 10:30 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Meeadgah Worship
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
Meeadgah Worship
10:00 pm - 10:30 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
Neighborhood Kids
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Neighborhood Kids
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Tuesday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
Our House, Our Church
12:00 am - 1:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
Our House, Our Church
6:00 am - 7:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Our House, Our Church
12:00 pm - 1:00 am
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Our House, Our Church
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Friday

Saturday

No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 am
Pars Theology
INTRODUCTION TO MISSIONS
4:30 am - 5:30 am
Pars Theology
Christian World View
4:30 am - 5:30 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
Pars Theology
INTRODUCTION TO MISSIONS
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Pars Theology
Christian World View
10:30 am - 11:30 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Pars Theology
INTRODUCTION TO MISSIONS
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Pars Theology
Christian World View
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
Pars Theology
Christian World View
10:30 pm - 11:30 pm
Pars Theology
Orientation To The Old Testament
10:30 pm - 11:30 pm
11:00 pm

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
Overcoming Anxiety
12:00 am - 12:15 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
Overcoming Anxiety
6:00 am - 6:15 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Overcoming Anxiety
12:00 pm - 12:15 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Overcoming Anxiety
6:00 pm - 6:15 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
Pandemic Of Hope
12:00 am - 1:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
Pandemic Of Hope
6:00 am - 7:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Pandemic Of Hope
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Pandemic Of Hope
LIVE
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 am
Pezhvak
4:00 am - 5:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
Pezhvak
10:00 am - 11:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Pezhvak
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
Pezhvak
10:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
Raz-e-Zindagi
Dari
12:00 am - 1:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
Raz-e-Zindagi
Dari
6:00 am - 7:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Raz-e-Zindagi
Dari
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Raz-e-Zindagi
Dari
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Saturday

Sunday

No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 am
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 am - 3:00 am
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 am - 3:00 am
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 am - 3:00 am
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 am - 3:00 am
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 am - 3:00 am
SAMA TV
Kelisa Ye Jame Worship
2:30 am - 3:30 am
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 am - 3:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 am - 9:00 am
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 am - 9:00 am
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 am - 9:00 am
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 am - 9:00 am
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 am - 9:00 am
SAMA TV
Kelisa Ye Jame Worship
8:30 am - 9:30 am
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 am - 9:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
SAMA TV
Kelisa Ye Jame Worship
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
SAMA TV
Kelisa Ye Jame Worship
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
SAMA TV
Christian Teaching
8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
9:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
SEBTS-PHILIPPIANS
5:00 am - 5:30 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
SEBTS-PHILIPPIANS
11:00 am - 11:30 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
SEBTS-PHILIPPIANS
11:00 pm - 11:30 pm

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
Superbook
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Superbook
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Superbook
5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Wednesday

Friday

Sunday

No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 am
Sweet Conversations
Azerbijani
2:00 am - 2:30 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
Sweet Conversations
Azerbijani
8:00 am - 8:30 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Sweet Conversations
Azerbijani
2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Sweet Conversations
Azerbijani
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 am
The Living Hope
1:30 am - 2:30 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
The Living Hope
7:30 am - 8:30 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
The Living Hope
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
The Living Hope
LIVE
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
8:00 pm

Friday

Saturday

No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
Through the Bible
5:30 am - 6:00 am
Through the Bible
5:30 am - 6:00 am
Through the Bible
5:30 am - 6:00 am
Through the Bible
5:30 am - 6:00 am
Through the Bible
5:30 am - 6:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
Through the Bible
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Through the Bible
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Through the Bible
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Through the Bible
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Through the Bible
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Through the Bible
11:30 pm - 12:00 am
Through the Bible
11:30 pm - 12:00 am
Through the Bible
11:30 pm - 12:00 am
Through the Bible
11:30 pm - 12:00 am
Through the Bible
11:30 pm - 12:00 am

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 am
Virtual Church
(REPEAT SUNDAY)
1:30 am - 2:30 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
Virtual Church
(REPEAT SUNDAY)
7:30 am - 8:30 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Virtual Church
(REPEAT SUNDAY)
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Virtual Church
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 pm
Jesus
Movie Special-Farsi
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
4:00 pm

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 am
Jesus Movie
Turkmen
4:30 am - 6:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
Jesus Movie
Turkmen
10:30 am - 12:00 pm
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Jesus Movie
Farsi
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
Jesus Movie
Turkmen
10:30 pm - 12:00 am
11:00 pm

Saturday

Sunday

No programs hours available!
No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
Time to Worship
12:30 am - 1:00 am
1:00 am
Time to Worship
1:00 am - 1:30 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
Time to Worship
6:30 am - 7:00 am
7:00 am
Time to Worship
7:00 am - 7:30 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Time to Worship
12:30 pm - 1:00 am
1:00 pm
Time to Worship
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Time to Worship
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
7:00 pm
Time to Worship
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Sunday

No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
Turning Point
12:30 am - 1:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
Turning Point
6:30 am - 7:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Turning Point
12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Turning Point
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

No programs hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Voice of Christ-Afghanistan
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
In Dari/Persian, Hazaragi, Pashto
Voice of Christ-Afghanistan
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
In Dari/Persian, Hazaragi, Pashto
8:00 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 am
Way of Righteousness
Turkmen
4:00 am - 4:30 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
Way of Righteousness
Turkmen
10:00 am - 10:30 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
Way of Righteousness
Turkmen
10:00 pm - 10:30 pm

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 am
Why I Became Christian
3:00 am - 4:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
Why I Became Christian
9:00 am - 10:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Why I Became Christian
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Why I Became Christian
LIVE
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 am
Window of Light
Dari
1:00 am - 1:30 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
Window of Light
Dari
7:00 am - 7:30 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Window of Light
Dari
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Window of Light
Dari
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
Woman's World
12:30 am - 1:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
Woman's World
6:30 am - 7:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Woman's World
12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Woman's World
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 am
Worship with You
3:00 am - 4:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
Worship with You
9:00 am - 10:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Worship with You
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Worship with You
LIVE
9:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
Zire Zarebin
5:30 am - 6:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
Zire Zarebin
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
Zire Zarebin
11:30 pm - 12:00 am

Monday

Sunday

No programs available!